Petit Badien

Ivory Coast · Updated 16:00 GMT

26°🌤️
FairFeels like 25°C
Humidity

81%

Wind

19 km/h SW

Pressure

1012 hPa

Cloud Cover

36%

Hourly Forecast

Now☁️25°
18:00☁️25°
19:00☁️25°
20:00☁️25°
21:00☁️25°
22:00🌙25°
23:00🌙24°
00:00🌙24°
01:00☁️24°
02:00☁️24°
03:00☁️24°
04:00☁️24°
05:00☁️24°
06:00🌦️24°
0.2
07:00🌦️24°
0.3
08:00🌦️24°
0.1
09:00☁️25°
10:00🌦️25°
0.3
11:00🌦️25°
0.2
12:00☁️25°
13:00☁️25°
14:00☁️25°
15:00☁️25°
16:00☁️25°

7-Day Forecast

Weather in Petit Badien Today

Petit Badien is located in Lagunes District, Ivory Coast at coordinates 5.26°N, 4.64°W. Right now the weather shows fair with a temperature of 26°C, feeling like 25°C.

Today’s forecast for Petit Badien shows temperatures from 24°C to 26°C. Humidity is at 81% with winds blowing at 19 km/h. Atmospheric pressure is 1012 hPa with 36% cloud cover.

Petit Badien Weather FAQ

What is the weather in Petit Badien today?

The current temperature in Petit Badien is 26°C with fair. Humidity is at 81% and wind speed is 19 km/h from the southwest.

What is the weather forecast for Petit Badien this week?

This week in Petit Badien: Today: 24°C — 26°C. Sat: 24°C — 25°C. Sun: 24°C — 27°C. Mon: 24°C — 27°C. Tue: 24°C — 25°C. Wed: 24°C — 27°C. Thu: 24°C — 27°C.

What is the temperature in Petit Badien right now?

The temperature in Petit Badien, Ivory Coast is currently 26°C (feels like 25°C). Today’s high is 26°C and the low is 24°C.

Does it rain in Petit Badien today?

Yes, 0.2mm of rain is expected in Petit Badien today.

What is the humidity in Petit Badien?

The current humidity in Petit Badien is 81%. The atmospheric pressure is 1012 hPa.

Weather Near Petit Badien