Ali Sabih
Djibouti · Updated 19:00 GMT+3
31%
23 km/h E
1006 hPa
75%
Hourly Forecast
7-Day Forecast
Weather in Ali Sabih Today
Ali Sabih is located in Ali Sabieh, Djibouti at coordinates 11.16°N, 42.71°E. Right now the weather shows rain showers with a temperature of 35°C, feeling like 28°C.
Today’s forecast for Ali Sabih shows temperatures from 30°C to 35°C. Humidity is at 31% with winds blowing at 23 km/h. Atmospheric pressure is 1006 hPa with 75% cloud cover.
Ali Sabih Weather FAQ
What is the weather in Ali Sabih today?
The current temperature in Ali Sabih is 35°C with rain showers. Humidity is at 31% and wind speed is 23 km/h from the east.
What is the weather forecast for Ali Sabih this week?
This week in Ali Sabih: Today: 30°C — 35°C. Sat: 29°C — 40°C. Sun: 29°C — 40°C. Mon: 29°C — 37°C. Tue: 29°C — 40°C. Wed: 29°C — 39°C. Thu: 29°C — 39°C.
What is the temperature in Ali Sabih right now?
The temperature in Ali Sabih, Djibouti is currently 35°C (feels like 28°C). Today’s high is 35°C and the low is 30°C.
Does it rain in Ali Sabih today?
Yes, 0.9mm of rain is expected in Ali Sabih today.
What is the humidity in Ali Sabih?
The current humidity in Ali Sabih is 31%. The atmospheric pressure is 1006 hPa.