Ain el Hadjel
Algeria · Updated 19:00 GMT+1
10%
22 km/h S
1013 hPa
32%
Hourly Forecast
7-Day Forecast
Weather in Ain el Hadjel Today
Ain el Hadjel is located in M'Sila, Algeria at coordinates 35.67°N, 3.88°E. Right now the weather shows fair with a temperature of 39°C, feeling like 28°C.
Today’s forecast for Ain el Hadjel shows temperatures from 32°C to 39°C. Humidity is at 10% with winds blowing at 22 km/h. Atmospheric pressure is 1013 hPa with 32% cloud cover.
Ain el Hadjel Weather FAQ
What is the weather in Ain el Hadjel today?
The current temperature in Ain el Hadjel is 39°C with fair. Humidity is at 10% and wind speed is 22 km/h from the south.
What is the weather forecast for Ain el Hadjel this week?
This week in Ain el Hadjel: Today: 32°C — 39°C. Sat: 24°C — 40°C. Sun: 26°C — 42°C. Mon: 25°C — 39°C. Tue: 24°C — 38°C. Wed: 25°C — 37°C. Thu: 22°C — 35°C.
What is the temperature in Ain el Hadjel right now?
The temperature in Ain el Hadjel, Algeria is currently 39°C (feels like 28°C). Today’s high is 39°C and the low is 32°C.
Does it rain in Ain el Hadjel today?
No significant rainfall is expected in Ain el Hadjel today.
What is the humidity in Ain el Hadjel?
The current humidity in Ain el Hadjel is 10%. The atmospheric pressure is 1013 hPa.