Khemis Sahel
Morocco · Updated 10:00 GMT+1
75%
12 km/h SW
1015 hPa
100%
Hourly Forecast
7-Day Forecast
Weather in Khemis Sahel Today
Khemis Sahel is located in Tanger-Tetouan-Al Hoceima, Morocco at coordinates 35.25°N, 6.08°W. Right now the weather shows cloudy with a temperature of 24°C, feeling like 23°C.
Today’s forecast for Khemis Sahel shows temperatures from 22°C to 27°C. Humidity is at 75% with winds blowing at 12 km/h. Atmospheric pressure is 1015 hPa with 100% cloud cover.
Khemis Sahel Weather FAQ
What is the weather in Khemis Sahel today?
The current temperature in Khemis Sahel is 24°C with cloudy. Humidity is at 75% and wind speed is 12 km/h from the southwest.
What is the weather forecast for Khemis Sahel this week?
This week in Khemis Sahel: Today: 22°C — 27°C. Tue: 22°C — 28°C. Wed: 21°C — 27°C. Thu: 21°C — 27°C. Fri: 20°C — 26°C. Sat: 18°C — 25°C. Sun: 18°C — 26°C.
What is the temperature in Khemis Sahel right now?
The temperature in Khemis Sahel, Morocco is currently 24°C (feels like 23°C). Today’s high is 27°C and the low is 22°C.
Does it rain in Khemis Sahel today?
No significant rainfall is expected in Khemis Sahel today.
What is the humidity in Khemis Sahel?
The current humidity in Khemis Sahel is 75%. The atmospheric pressure is 1015 hPa.