Al Qubbah
Libya · Updated 05:00 GMT+2
86%
24 km/h NW
1015 hPa
4%
Hourly Forecast
7-Day Forecast
Weather in Al Qubbah Today
Al Qubbah is located in Darnah, Libya at coordinates 32.76°N, 22.24°E. Right now the weather shows clear sky with a temperature of 22°C, feeling like 21°C.
Today’s forecast for Al Qubbah shows temperatures from 22°C to 31°C. Humidity is at 86% with winds blowing at 24 km/h. Atmospheric pressure is 1015 hPa with 4% cloud cover.
Al Qubbah Weather FAQ
What is the weather in Al Qubbah today?
The current temperature in Al Qubbah is 22°C with clear sky. Humidity is at 86% and wind speed is 24 km/h from the northwest.
What is the weather forecast for Al Qubbah this week?
This week in Al Qubbah: Today: 22°C — 31°C. Wed: 22°C — 33°C. Thu: 23°C — 30°C. Fri: 22°C — 31°C. Sat: 22°C — 28°C. Sun: 22°C — 28°C. Mon: 22°C — 33°C.
What is the temperature in Al Qubbah right now?
The temperature in Al Qubbah, Libya is currently 22°C (feels like 21°C). Today’s high is 31°C and the low is 22°C.
Does it rain in Al Qubbah today?
No significant rainfall is expected in Al Qubbah today.
What is the humidity in Al Qubbah?
The current humidity in Al Qubbah is 86%. The atmospheric pressure is 1015 hPa.